Calendar (Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJun 26, 2022-Jul 16, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Mildmay
Jubillee Back [RKT2-333]
U11 Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine
13U WOBA (Peewee)
6:30 PM
@ Owen Sound team 2
15U OBA (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals-OBA
Beiner 1 [X15u-065]
U13 Local League Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Tara 1
18U WOBA (Midget)
9:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals
Beiner 1 [MID128]
U11 PWSA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Local League Grey
6:30 PM
vs. Tara 2
U11 Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. Chepstow
11U WOBA (Mosquito)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
Beiner 2 [MOS404]
U11 Local League Black
5:30 PM
vs. U11 Local League Gold
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
6:00 PM
@ Hanover Hurricanes 1
Kinsmen Park (2) [RKT2-114]
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 1 Black
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Cardinals 1
Connaught (Back) [RKT2-147]
13U WOBA (Peewee)
7:00 PM
@ Ripley HL
Point Clark [PW323]
9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals-OBA
Beiner 2 [RKT1-034]
U11 PWSA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Local League Grey
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 2 Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 2 Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 3
Jubillee Back [RKT2-320]
U15 PWSA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
18U WOBA (Midget)
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Hawks
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
U11 PWSA - Summer Slam
U15 PWSA - Battle at the Beach
15U WOBA (Bantam)
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton CC (1) [BAN00267]
11U OBA (Mosquito)
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Cardinals-OBA
9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton CC (3) [RKT1-059]
U9 Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Local League Pink
13U WOBA (Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound team 2
Beiner 1 [PW343]
U15 PWSA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
18U WOBA (Midget)
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Beiner 1 [MID121]
U11 PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Chepstow Diamonds
U11 Local League Black
6:30 PM
@ Tara 2
11U WOBA (Mosquito)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton team 1
Beiner 2 [MOS415]
U11 Local League Grey
5:30 PM
vs. U11 Local League Gold
U11 Local League Black
6:30 PM
@ Chepstow
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
6:45 PM
@ Ripley HL
Ripley [RKT2-287]
15U OBA (Bantam)
8:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Minor
Cooper Standard [X15u-055]
9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Clinton Optimist [RKT1-006]
U9 Local League Grey
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Local League Purple
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 3
Jubillee Back [RKT2-161]
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U15 PWSA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 1 Black
6:30 PM
vs. Ripley HL
Jubillee Back [RKT2-300]
U13 Local League Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Owens
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 2 Gold
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Jubillee Front [RKT2-307]
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 2 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U11 PWSA
10:45 AM
@ Milton GRY Bats
U11 PWSA
12:30 PM
@ Oakville 13' Angels
U11 PWSA
4:00 PM
@ Oakville 11' Angels
Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16
U11 PWSA - Summer Slam
U15 PWSA - Battle at the Beach
U11 Local League Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Tara 1
U11 Local League Gold
5:00 PM
vs. Tara 2
U9 Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Local League Purple
9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires OBA
15U OBA (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires OBA
Beiner 1 [X15u-061]
U13 Local League Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton 1
U15 PWSA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
18U WOBA (Midget)
9:00 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
Beiner 1 [MID170]
U11 PWSA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Local League Black
6:30 PM
vs. Tara 1
U11 Local League Grey
6:30 PM
@ Tara 2
11U WOBA (Mosquito)
7:00 PM
vs. Ripley HL
Beiner 2 [MOS413]
13U WOBA (Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound team 3
Beiner 1 [PW344]
U13 Local League Grey
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Pym
U11 Local League Gold
6:30 PM
@ Chepstow
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 1 Black
6:45 PM
@ Ripley HL
Ripley [RKT2-285]
U13 Local League Black
7:00 PM
@ Tara 2
9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Beiner 2 [RKT1-035]
15U WOBA (Bantam)
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
U15 PWSA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 PWSA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound team 2
Jubillee Back [RKT2-334]
U9 Local League Grey
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Local League Pink
13U WOBA (Peewee)
6:30 PM
@ Owen Sound team 1
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 2 Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Mildmay
Jubillee Back [RKT2-309]
U13 Local League Black
7:00 PM
vs. U13 Local League Grey
9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 1 Black
7:00 PM
vs. 9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 White
Beiner 2 [RKT2-302]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saugeenshoresminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, June 28, 2022 at 3:03 PM