Record Details (Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2200281600000022002816
Regular Season18693150184125701161543011163266338
Overall20893178200125701161543213163294354
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bantam 15U100155000000100155
Midget 18U3021122400000030211224
Mosquito 11U Kranenburg211014251010101231202437
Mosquito 11U OBA30308432110192951402772
Mosquito 11U Sproat11001240000001100124
Peewee 13U Black-Thornton11001180000001100118
Peewee 13U Grey-Hall1100105101081121101816
Peewee 13U OBA1001882110192131112729
Rookie 9U-Black-Tier 2000000110050110050
Rookie 9U-Gold-Tier 200000010105211010521
Rookie 9U-Tier 1110022213120425642206477
U10 PWSA6330765711008474308461
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Guelph Gators2200281600000022002816
Hanover Hurricanes100155000000100155
Hanover Hurricanes 1 Fretz10101161010101220201128
Hanover Hurricanes Sanderson000000110050110050
Howick Hawks Gold00000010105211010521
Kincardine Cardinals3210292100000032102921
Kincardine Cardinals OBA-AM10101140000001010114
Kincardine Cardinals Rep1001882110192131112729
Kincardine Cardinals-AM0000001010101210101012
Lasalle Jr Athletics2020212500000020202125
Listowel Legionnaires0000001010152810101528
Listowel Legionnaires OBA-AM20207290000002020729
Milton Jr Bats11001900000001100190
Mitchell Astros110022211100171622003937
Mount Forest Mavericks OBA-AM0000002110192921101929
Oakville SR Angels000000110084110084
Owen Sound Hawks32102121101081142202932
Stratford Flames10108160000001010816
Walkerton Capitals100188000000100188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beiner 13012132100000030121321
Beiner 26330537200000063305372
Connaught (Front)000000110087110087
Fordwich00000010105211010521
Jubillee Front953110578000000953110578
Keterson Park (C)0000001100171611001716
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))00000010108111010811
Kinsmen Park (1)0000001010101210101012
Lakeview20207290000002020729
Legion0000001010111410101114
Listowel Optimist0000001010152810101528
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)0000002110192921101929
Racetrack (2)000000110050110050
Sample Away Venue 1000000110084110084
Tiverton Sports (North)0000001010101210101012
Printed from saugeenshoresminorbaseball.com on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:06 PM