Schedule & Results (Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 26 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackKincardine Kincardine Legion Park
May 26 20226:30 PMU9 Local League BlackU9 Local League PurpleCameron B
May 27 20227:00 PMU13 Local League BlackTara 2 Lakeview
RKT2-299May 27 20227:00 PM9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 1 BlackOwen Sound team 2Beiner 2
Jun 02 20226:30 PMU9 Local League GreyU9 Local League BlackCameron D
Jun 05 20221:00 PMU11 Local League GoldU11 Local League BlackJubillee Back
RKT1-054Jun 06 20226:30 PM9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton CC (3)
Jun 06 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackTara 1 Keady
RKT2-366Jun 07 20226:00 PM9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 2 GoldWalkerton MildmayMildmay Arena
MOS412Jun 07 20227:00 PM11U WOBA (Mosquito)Walkerton team 2Beiner 2
Jun 08 20226:30 PMU13 Local League GreyTara 2 Allenford
Jun 09 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PurpleU9 Local League GreyCameron D
Jun 09 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PinkU9 Local League BlackCameron B
Jun 09 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GoldKincardine Kincardine Legion Park
Jun 15 20225:30 PMU11 Local League GreyU11 Local League BlackLakeview
Jun 16 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PurpleU9 Local League BlackCameron D
Jun 17 20227:00 PMU13 Local League GreyKincardine Pym Jubillee Front
Jun 21 20226:30 PMU13 Local League GreyWalkerton 1 Walkerton #3
Jun 21 20226:30 PMU13 Local League BlackKincardine Owens Kincardine Legion Park
Jun 22 20227:00 PMU11 Local League GoldU11 Local League BlackJubillee Front
Jun 23 20226:30 PMU9 Local League BlackU9 Local League GreyCameron D
Jun 23 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PurpleU9 Local League PinkCameron B
Jun 24 20227:00 PMU13 Local League BlackTara 1 Lakeview
Jun 26 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackKincardine Jubillee Back
Jun 27 20227:00 PMU13 Local League GreyTara 1 Jubillee Front
Jun 28 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackChepstow Cameron D
Jun 28 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GreyTara 2 Jubillee Back
Jun 29 20225:30 PMU11 Local League BlackU11 Local League GoldLakeview
Jun 30 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GreyKincardine Kincardine Legion Park
Jul 04 20226:30 PMU9 Local League BlackU9 Local League PinkJubillee Back
MID121Jul 04 20229:00 PM18U WOBA (Midget)Walkerton CapitalsBeiner 1
Jul 05 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackTara 2 Keady
Jul 06 20225:30 PMU11 Local League GreyU11 Local League GoldLakeview
Jul 06 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackChepstow Chepstow #A
Jul 07 20226:30 PMU9 Local League GreyU9 Local League PurpleCameron D
Jul 08 20227:00 PMU13 Local League GreyKincardine Owens Lakeview
Jul 10 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GoldTara 1 Jubillee Back
Jul 11 20225:00 PMU11 Local League GoldTara 2 Jubillee Back
Jul 11 20226:30 PMU9 Local League BlackU9 Local League PurpleJubillee Back
Jul 11 20227:00 PMU13 Local League GreyWalkerton 1 Jubillee Front
Jul 12 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GreyTara 2 Keady
Jul 12 20226:30 PMU11 Local League BlackTara 1 Cameron D
Jul 13 20226:30 PMU13 Local League GreyKincardine Pym Tiverton Front
Jul 13 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GoldChepstow Chepstow #A
Jul 13 20227:00 PMU13 Local League BlackTara 2 Allenford
Jul 14 20226:30 PMU9 Local League GreyU9 Local League PinkCameron D
Jul 15 20227:00 PMU13 Local League BlackU13 Local League GreyLakeview
RKT2-007Jul 18 20226:30 PM9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 WhiteChepstow HLChepstow (1)
Jul 18 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PinkU9 Local League PurpleJubillee Back
Jul 18 20227:00 PMU13 Local League BlackKincardine Pym Jubillee Front
Jul 19 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GoldChepstow Jubillee Back
Jul 19 20226:30 PMU13 Local League GreyKincardine Owens Kincardine Legion Park
RKT2-297Jul 20 20226:00 PM9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 WhiteKincardine Cardinals 2Tiverton Sports (North)
Jul 20 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GreyChepstow Chepstow #A
Jul 20 20226:30 PMU13 Local League BlackKincardine Pym Tiverton Front
RKT1-036Jul 20 20227:00 PM9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1Walkerton CapitalsBeiner 2
MID160Jul 20 20227:00 PM18U WOBA (Midget)Hanover HurricanesRacetrack (1)
Jul 21 20226:30 PMU13 Local League GreyWalkerton 2 Walkerton #3
Jul 21 20226:30 PMU9 Local League GreyU9 Local League BlackCameron D
X15u-003Jul 21 20227:00 PM15U OBA (Bantam)Exeter Express OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
RKT2-324Jul 22 20227:00 PM9U WOBA (Rookie) Tier 2-Team 3 WhiteHanover Hurricanes 1Beiner 2
Jul 22 20227:00 PMU13 Local League BlackKincardine Owens Lakeview
Jul 24 20221:00 PMU11 Local League BlackTara 2 Jubillee Back
X15u-022Jul 24 20226:30 PM15U OBA (Bantam)Clinton Mustangs OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 25 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PinkU9 Local League BlackJubillee Back
Jul 25 20227:00 PMU13 Local League GreyTara 2 Jubillee Front
Jul 26 20226:30 PMU13 Local League BlackWalkerton 1 Walkerton #3
Jul 26 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GoldTara 2 Keady
Jul 26 20226:30 PMU11 Local League GreyTara 1 Jubillee Back
Jul 28 20226:30 PMU13 Local League BlackWalkerton 2 Walkerton #3
Jul 28 20226:30 PMU9 Local League PurpleU9 Local League GreyCameron D
RKT1-009Aug 03 20226:30 PM9U OBA (Rookie) Tier 1Kincardine Cardinals-OBAConnaught (Front)
MOS459Aug 08 20226:30 PM11U WOBA (Mosquito)Walkerton team 1Walkerton CC (2)
X15u-015Aug 08 20227:00 PM15U OBA (Bantam)Exeter Express OBABeiner 1
MOS367Aug 10 20228:45 PM11U WOBA (Mosquito)Owen Sound team 1Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
Printed from saugeenshoresminorbaseball.com on Sunday, October 2, 2022 at 7:19 PM