Record Details, Mosquito 11U-WOBA Local League Gold, OBA/WOBA U11, 2019 (Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season8260801136330829614590162209
Playoff32014616101091042115526
Overall11461126129734091106187101217235
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express Blue00000010109101010910
Goderich Seahawks Black2200401300000022004013
Goderich Seahawks Grey0000001010121710101217
Hanover Hurricanes 110107110000001010711
Hanover Hurricanes 200000010106221010622
Kincardine Cardinals0000001100181411001814
Mosquito 11U-WOBA Local League Black10101020110016821102628
Mosquito 11U-WOBA Local League Grey1010111200000010101112
Mosquito 11U-WOBA Local League White1010223101081720201040
Owen Sound Hawks2110271300000021102713
Ripley League1010102000000010101020
Walkerton Capitals0000001100221811002218
Walkerton Mildmay2101191700000021011917
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Hyundai)0000001010121710101217
Beiner 2505040861010817606048103
Hall of Fame (King)00000010109101010910
Hall of Fame (Rotary)11002280000001100228
Jubillee Front21102716110016832104324
Mildmay Arena1100131100000011001311
Racetrack (2)00000010106221010622
Teddy's Field21012480000002101248
Tiverton Sports (North)0000001100181411001814
Walkerton CC (2)0000001100221811002218
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenshoresminorbaseball.com on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 10:16 AM