Record Details, Rookie 9U-Tier One, Rookie 9U, 2019 (Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season5050127560604215411011054229
Playoff0000004121264441212644
Overall50501275101816819815113180273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Goderich Seahawks101051410104352020949
Hanover Hurricanes10103172020143530301752
Mount Forest Mavericks30304442020245150502895
Owen Sound Hawks 200000010108131010813
Owen Sound Hawks 3000000110065110065
Walkerton Capitals00000010100331010033
Walkerton Capitals 100000010104181010418
Walkerton Capitals 2000000100188100188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bannister Park (Hyundai)00000010104351010435
Jubillee Front5050127500000050501275
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))0000003021203930212039
Kinsmen Park (1)0000002020143520201435
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))000000110065110065
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)0000002020245120202451
Walkerton CC (2)00000010100331010033
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Saugeen Shores Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saugeenshoresminorbaseball.com on Monday, May 17, 2021 at 6:38 PM