11U Blue, REP/WOBA 11U (Saugeen Shores Minor Ball)

Standings
TeamPts
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (15)
    -- Wed, May 29 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    @
    Ripley Green
    Ripley Memorial Park
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    12-0
    Owen Sound Hawks 4
    Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    @
    Chepstow Team 1
    Chepstow Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    12-8
    Arthur Twisters Blue
    Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Tue, May 28 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    7-3
    Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
    Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    12-8
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    Mildmay Arena Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss
    10-8
    Arthur Twisters White
    Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond B)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Green
    8-10
    Saugeen Shores Sting Red
    Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Mon, May 27 --
    [CANCELLED] WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Thu, May 23 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 3
    4-7
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Ripley White
    1-5
    Kincardine Cardinals 3
    Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Flesherton Rangers
    8-9
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    Thornbury Moreau Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    3-7
    Saugeen Shores Sting Red
    Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
  • Today (3)
    -- Thu, May 30 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Green
    Saugeen Shores Beiner Park (Diamond 2)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    @
    Flesherton Rangers
    Priceville Ball Diamond
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    @
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    Hanover Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2)
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Fri, May 31 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Ripley White
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    Kincardine Connaught Park (Back Diamond)
    -- Sat, Jun 01 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    10:30AM
    Hanover Hurricanes Harris
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 1
    Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
    -- Sun, Jun 02 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Red
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Black
    Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Sting Gold
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Grey
    Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 4)
    -- Mon, Jun 03 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Arthur Twisters Blue
    @
    Arthur Twisters Grey
    Arthur Agricultural Park (Diamond A)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:15PM
    Chepstow Team 1
    @
    Walkerton Capitals Blue
    Walkerton Community Centre (Diamond 3)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Ripley Green
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 1
    Kincardine Connaught Park (Front Diamond)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals Red
    @
    Kincardine Cardinals 2
    Tiverton Sports Complex (South Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jun 04 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    7:30PM
    Mildmay Monarchs Black
    @
    Mount Forest Mavericks Cummings
    Mount Forest Horsetrack (Kinsmen Diamond)
    -- Wed, Jun 05 --
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    5:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Sting Blue
    Lamont Sports Park (Diamond 1)
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:00PM
    Hanover Hurricanes Mann
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 3
    Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 2 (Northwest))
    WOBA | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season North
    6:30PM
    Beaver Valley Team 2
    @
    Owen Sound Hawks 2
    Owen Sound Kinsmen Park (Diamond 1 (South))
Upcoming Games
Jun
05
Wed
11U Blue
5:30 PM
vs Beaver Valley Team 1
Lamont 1
Jun
13
Thu
11U Blue
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Cardinals 3
Connaught (Back)
Jun
19
Wed
11U Blue
5:30 PM
vs 11U Green
Lamont 1
Jun
26
Wed
11U Blue
5:30 PM
vs 11U Gold
Lamont 1
No events for Fri, May 31, 2024
No events for Sat, Jun 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Jun 03, 2024